Mushin Movement
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Mushin Movement
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Backbend Basics (Studio 1)
Backbend Basics (Studio 2)
Backbend (Studio 1)
Backbend (Studio 2)
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 1)
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 2)
Calisthenics Skills - Legs (Studio 1)
Calisthenics Skills - Legs (Studio 2)
Calisthenics Skills - Pull (Studio 1)
Calisthenics Skills - Pull (Studio 2)
Calisthenics Skills - Push (Studio 1)
Calisthenics Skills - Push (Studio 2)
Calisthenics Skills (Studio 1)
Calisthenics Skills (Studio 2)
Handstand Basics (Studio 2)
Handstand II (Studio 1)
Handstand II (Studio 2)
Handstand (Studio 2)
KINSTRETCH® (Studio 2)
Mobility - Lower Limbs (Studio 2)
Mobility - Spine (Studio 2)
Mobility (Studio 2)
Mobility - Upper Limbs (Studio 2)
Rings (Studio 1)
All Instructors
Alvin
Bruce
Cheng Wei
Christina
Edric
Kaylene
Michelle
Nick
Sheryl
Viviane
Zhi Qian
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and locations.
May
4
Sat
Today
May 4
Saturday
TODAY
9:15 am
Backbend Basics (Studio 1)
1 hour
Alvin (sub for Edric)
9:15 am
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Kaylene
10:30 am
Handstand II (Studio 1)
1 hour
Bruce
10:30 am
Mobility - Lower Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Michelle
11:45 am
Backbend (Studio 2)
1 hour
Michelle
11:45 am
Rings (Studio 1)
1 hour
Bruce
1:00 pm
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 1)
1 hour
Zhi Qian (sub for Viviane)
May
5
Sun
Tomorrow
May 5
Sunday
TOMORROW
9:15 am
KINSTRETCH® (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
10:30 am
Mobility - Lower Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian (sub for Edric)
11:45 am
Calisthenics Skills - Legs (Studio 1)
1 hour
Cheng Wei (sub for Nick)
11:45 am
Handstand Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Sheryl
1:00 pm
Backbend Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin (sub for Christina)
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
7:00 am
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
12:30 pm
Backbend (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian (sub for Viviane)
8:00 pm
Mobility - Spine (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
7:00 am
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
12:30 pm
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Calisthenics Skills - Pull (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
8:00 pm
Handstand Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
6:45 pm
KINSTRETCH® (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
8:00 pm
Backbend (Studio 1)
1 hour
Christina
8:00 pm
Handstand Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Sheryl
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
7:00 am
Mobility - Spine (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
12:30 pm
Calisthenics Skills - Legs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Handstand II (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Rings (Studio 1)
1 hour
Alvin (sub for Nick)
8:00 pm
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Cheng Wei
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
6:45 pm
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
8:00 pm
Mobility - Lower Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
9:15 am
Backbend Basics (Studio 1)
1 hour
Christina (sub for Edric)
9:15 am
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Kaylene
10:30 am
Handstand II (Studio 1)
1 hour
Bruce
10:30 am
Mobility - Lower Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Michelle
11:45 am
Backbend (Studio 2)
1 hour
Michelle
11:45 am
Rings (Studio 1)
1 hour
Bruce
1:00 pm
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 1)
1 hour
Viviane
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
9:15 am
KINSTRETCH® (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
10:30 am
Mobility - Upper Limbs (Studio 2)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Edric
11:45 am
Calisthenics Skills - Push (Studio 1)
1 hour
Cheng Wei (sub for Nick)
11:45 am
Handstand Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Sheryl
1:00 pm
Backbend Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Christina
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
7:00 am
Handstand (Studio 2)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Zhi Qian
12:30 pm
Backbend (Studio 2)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Viviane
8:00 pm
Mobility - Lower Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
7:00 am
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
12:30 pm
Handstand (Studio 2)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Calisthenics Skills - Legs (Studio 2)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Zhi Qian
8:00 pm
Handstand Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Viviane (sub for Alvin)
May
15
Wed
May 15
Wednesday
6:45 pm
KINSTRETCH® (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
8:00 pm
Backbend (Studio 1)
1 hour
Christina
8:00 pm
Handstand Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Sheryl
May
16
Thu
May 16
Thursday
7:00 am
Mobility - Lower Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
12:30 pm
Calisthenics Skills - Push (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Handstand II (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Rings (Studio 1)
1 hour
Alvin (sub for Nick)
8:00 pm
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Cheng Wei
May
17
Fri
May 17
Friday
6:45 pm
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
8:00 pm
Mobility - Upper Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
May
18
Sat
May 18
Saturday
9:15 am
Backbend Basics (Studio 1)
1 hour
Christina (sub for Edric)
9:15 am
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Kaylene
10:30 am
Handstand II (Studio 1)
1 hour
Bruce
10:30 am
Mobility - Lower Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Michelle
11:45 am
Backbend (Studio 2)
1 hour
Michelle
11:45 am
Rings (Studio 1)
1 hour
Bruce
1:00 pm
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 1)
1 hour
Viviane
May
19
Sun
May 19
Sunday
9:15 am
KINSTRETCH® (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
10:30 am
Mobility - Spine (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian (sub for Edric)
11:45 am
Calisthenics Skills - Pull (Studio 1)
1 hour
Zhi Qian (sub for Nick)
11:45 am
Handstand Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Sheryl
1:00 pm
Backbend Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Christina
May
20
Mon
May 20
Monday
7:00 am
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
12:30 pm
Backbend (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Viviane
8:00 pm
Mobility - Upper Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
May
21
Tue
May 21
Tuesday
7:00 am
Calisthenics Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
12:30 pm
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Calisthenics Skills - Push (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
8:00 pm
Handstand Basics (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
May
22
Wed
May 22
Wednesday
9:00 am
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Sheryl
11:45 am
KINSTRETCH® (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
1:00 pm
Backbend (Studio 1)
1 hour
Christina
May
23
Thu
May 23
Thursday
7:00 am
Mobility - Upper Limbs (Studio 2)
1 hour
Alvin
12:30 pm
Calisthenics Skills - Pull (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Handstand II (Studio 2)
1 hour
Zhi Qian
6:45 pm
Rings (Studio 1)
1 hour
Nick
8:00 pm
Handstand (Studio 2)
1 hour
Cheng Wei
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...